CLICK ON LIMITED

Address:
79 Slough Lane, London, NW9 8YB

CLICK ON LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 03665376. The registration start date is November 10, 1998. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 03665376
Company Name CLICK ON LIMITED
Registered Address 79 Slough Lane
London
NW9 8YB
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 1998-11-10
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2016
Returns Due Date 08/12/2016
Returns Last Update 10/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 24/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 10/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
COMPUTER NOUS LIMITED 29/01/1999

Office Location

Address 79 SLOUGH LANE
LONDON
Post Code NW9 8YB

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ZINZI LIMITED 79 Slough Lane, London,
FUNDEX CONSULTANTS LIMITED 79 Slough Lane, London,
COMPANYRESTORATIONSDIRECT LIMITED 79 Slough Lane, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GONSALVES, Wayne Joseph Secretary (Active) 79 Slough Lane, Kingsbury, London, NW9 8YB /
29 October 1999
/
GONSALVES, Wayne Joseph Director (Active) 79 Slough Lane, Kingsbury, London, NW9 8YB July 1958 /
20 August 2001
British /
England
Accountant
D'SA, Ashok Joseph Secretary (Resigned) 131 Lauderdale Mansions, Lauderdale Road, London, W9 1LY /
10 November 1998
/
D'SA, Ashok Joseph Director (Resigned) 131 Lauderdale Mansions, Lauderdale Road, London, W9 1LY September 1963 /
10 November 1998
Indian /
Business Manager
GONSALVES, Kavita Kala Director (Resigned) 79 Slough Lane, London, NW9 8YB November 1959 /
10 November 1998
British /
United Kingdom
Consultant
TEMPLES (PROFESSIONAL SERVICES) LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 152 City Road, London, EC1V 2NX /
10 November 1998
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Code NW9 8YB
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CLICK ON LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000