SNOW LEOPARD PROPERTIES LTD

Address:
West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF

SNOW LEOPARD PROPERTIES LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04292531. The registration start date is September 24, 2001. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04292531
Company Name SNOW LEOPARD PROPERTIES LTD
Registered Address West House Milford Road
Elstead
Godalming
Surrey
GU8 6HF
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2001-09-24
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 30/06/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/09/2017
Returns Due Date 22/10/2016
Returns Last Update 24/09/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 08/10/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 24/09/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74990 Non-trading company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BLOTSTONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 12/08/2003

Office Location

Address WEST HOUSE MILFORD ROAD
ELSTEAD
Post Town GODALMING
County SURREY
Post Code GU8 6HF

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
THE AIRPORT CREW LTD West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF, United Kingdom
ELSTEAD VILLAGE DISTILLERS LIMITED West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF, United Kingdom
THE CAPABILITY BRIDGE LTD West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF, United Kingdom
JOHN COMFORT LIMITED West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF, United Kingdom
IZOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF, United Kingdom
GREER CONSULTING LIMITED West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF, United Kingdom
ICL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF
TVR PARTS LTD West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF
CARVELL HOLDINGS LTD West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF
CARVELL PROPERTIES LTD West House Milford Road, Elstead, Godalming, Surrey, GU8 6HF

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
COHEN, Daryl Stuart Hunter Director (Active) Liscombe, Hamlash Lane Frensham, Farnham, GU10 3AT April 1963 /
17 September 2002
British /
United Kingdom
Surveyor
COHEN, Sorina Suzette Hunster Secretary (Resigned) Liscombe, Hamlash Lane Frensham, Farnham, Surrey, GU10 3AT /
17 September 2002
British /
ALPHA DIRECT LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 5th Floor Signet House, 49-51 Farringdon Road, London, EC1M 3JP /
24 September 2001
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town GODALMING
Post Code GU8 6HF
SIC Code 74990 - Non-trading company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SNOW LEOPARD PROPERTIES LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000