T GUNNING LIMITED

Address:
4 Eastbrook Drive, Rush Green, Romford, Essex, RM7 0YX

T GUNNING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04388873. The registration start date is March 6, 2002. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04388873
Company Name T GUNNING LIMITED
Registered Address 4 Eastbrook Drive
Rush Green
Romford
Essex
RM7 0YX
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2002-03-06
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 27/07/2017
Returns Last Update 29/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 29/06/2017
Mortgage Charges 3
Mortgage Outstanding 3

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
43341 Painting

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
T K GUNNING LIMITED 10/04/2002

Office Location

Address 4 EASTBROOK DRIVE
RUSH GREEN
Post Town ROMFORD
County ESSEX
Post Code RM7 0YX

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
VANCAM LTD 64 Eastbrook Drive, , Rush Green, Essex, Romford
118 RECLAIM LTD 64 Eastbrook Drive, Romford
KUTE CARE LIMITED 22 Eastbrook Drive, Romford
A&O PARTNERS LTD 58 Eastbrook Drive, Romford
COSMO WINGS LIMITED 24 Eastbrook Drive, Romford
ESSEX GUN LIMITED 6 Eastbrook Drive, Rush Green, Romford

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GUNNING, Thomas Secretary (Active) 14 Tylers Close, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3BD /
12 August 2003
/
GAWADZYN, Michael Director (Active) Wayside, Chelsfield Lane, Chilsfield, Kent, BR6 7RP June 1963 /
1 April 2004
British /
Director
GUNNING, Patricia Anne Director (Active) 20 Tylers Close, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3BD August 1953 /
6 March 2002
British /
Director
GUNNING, Thomas Director (Active) 14 Tylers Close, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3BD January 1976 /
6 March 2002
British /
Director
GUNNING, Thomas Keith Secretary (Resigned) 20 Tylers Close, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3BD /
6 March 2002
/
GUNNING, Thomas Keith Director (Resigned) 20 Tylers Close, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3BD July 1950 /
6 March 2002
British /
Director
RM NOMINEES LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) Second Floor, 80 Great Eastern Street, London, EC2A 3RX /
6 March 2002
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town ROMFORD
Post Code RM7 0YX
SIC Code 43341 - Painting

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on T GUNNING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000