HELENSLEA TZEDOKO LIMITED

Address:
5 North End Road, London, NW11 7RJ

HELENSLEA TZEDOKO LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04404870. The registration start date is March 27, 2002. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04404870
Company Name HELENSLEA TZEDOKO LIMITED
Registered Address 5 North End Road
London
NW11 7RJ
Company Category PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2002-03-27
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 3
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 28/03/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2016
Returns Due Date 24/04/2017
Returns Last Update 27/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/03/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
88990 Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HELENSEA TZEDOKO LIMITED 28/11/2012

Office Location

Address 5 NORTH END ROAD
LONDON
Post Code NW11 7RJ

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GRASSDALE LTD 5 North End Road, London
WORLDCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 5 North End Road, London
BEAUTIC PROPERTIES PROBATE LTD 5 North End Road, London
WESTGATE ESTATES LIMITED 5 North End Road, London
LULAV AND ETROG CENTRE LTD 5 North End Road, London
MERKAZ SCHACH LTD 5 North End Road, London
SUKAHMART LTD 5 North End Road, London
LIONRULE WEMBLEY LIMITED 5 North End Road, London
SMART ELEVATION GLOBAL LTD 5 North End Road, London
EASY KOSHER LTD 5 North End Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HELLER, Adrian Secretary (Active) 10 Limes Avenue, Golders Green, London, NW11 9TJ /
27 March 2002
British /
Accountant
HELLER, Adrian Director (Active) 10 Limes Avenue, Golders Green, London, NW11 9TJ November 1955 /
27 March 2002
British /
England
Accountant
ROKACH, Goldie Director (Active) 15 Elmcroft Avenue, London, England, NW11 0RS August 1935 /
28 September 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Housewife
RUBIN, Henoch Director (Active) 64 Cranbourne Gardens, London, NW11 0JD June 1931 /
27 March 2002
British /
United Kingdom
Director
BUDE, Aron Emanuel Director (Resigned) 10 Park Way, London, NW11 0EG May 1954 /
27 March 2002
British /
Uk
Solicitor
ROKACH, Bernard Director (Resigned) 15 Elmcroft Avenue, London, NW11 0RS February 1929 /
27 March 2002
British /
England
Director
RUBIN, Simcha, Rabbi Director (Resigned) 4 Helenslea Avenue, London, NW11 8ND December 1912 /
27 March 2002
British /
Rabbi
FORM 10 DIRECTORS FD LTD Nominee Director (Resigned) 39a Leicester Road, Salford, Manchester, Lancashire, M7 4AS /
27 March 2002
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Code NW11 7RJ
SIC Code 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HELENSLEA TZEDOKO LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000