G & A DI-IULIO LIMITED

Address:
42 Ysgol Street, Port Tennant, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA1 8LF

G & A DI-IULIO LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04481918. The registration start date is July 10, 2002. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04481918
Company Name G & A DI-IULIO LIMITED
Registered Address 42 Ysgol Street
Port Tennant
Swansea
West Glamorgan
SA1 8LF
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2002-07-10
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 2018-04-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-07-31
Returns Due Date 2016-08-07
Returns Last Update 2015-07-10

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56210 Event catering activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
G & A DI - IVLIO LIMITED 2002-07-17

Office Location

Address 42 YSGOL STREET
PORT TENNANT
Post Town SWANSEA
County WEST GLAMORGAN
Post Code SA1 8LF

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
DI IULIO, Angela Patricia Secretary (Active) 42 Ysgol Street, Port Tennant, Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, SA1 8LF /
10 July 2002
/
DI IULIO, Guglielmo Director (Active) 42 Ysgol Street, Port Tennant, Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales, SA1 8LF April 1958 /
10 July 2002
British /
Wales
Cafe Propietor
WILDMAN & BATTELL LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 9 Perseverance Works, Kingsland Road, London, E2 8DD /
10 July 2002
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town SWANSEA
Post Code SA1 8LF
SIC Code 56210 - Event catering activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on G & A DI-IULIO LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000