KEYSTONE LAND LIMITED

Address:
12 Carlos Place, London, W1K 2ET

KEYSTONE LAND LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04632622. The registration start date is September 1, 2003. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04632622
Company Name KEYSTONE LAND LIMITED
Registered Address 12 Carlos Place
London
W1K 2ET
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 09/01/2003
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2017
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2015
Returns Due Date 06/02/2017
Returns Last Update 09/01/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
41100 Development of building projects
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
KEYSTONE PARTNERS LIMITED 08/11/2016

Office Location

Address 12 CARLOS PLACE
LONDON
Post Code W1K 2ET

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ALITAS LIMITED 12 Carlos Place, London
KEYSTONE PARTNERS LIMITED 12 Carlos Place, London
KEYSTONE SILVERTOWN LTD 12 Carlos Place, London
DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 12 Carlos Place, London
MOUNT CONNAUGHT LTD 12 Carlos Place, London
NEW SHIRAZ LIMITED 12 Carlos Place, London
CONNAUGHT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Carlos Place, London
SILVERTOWN HOMES LIMITED 12 Carlos Place, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
NEIL, Karen Secretary (Active) 58 Wandsworth Common West Side, London, SW18 2ED /
6 June 2006
/
NEIL, Karen Director (Active) 58 Wandsworth Common West Side, London, SW18 2ED June 1960 /
22 November 2004
British /
United Kingdom
Business Assistant
LAURENTI, Maurice Albert Levi Secretary (Resigned) 14 Lees Place, London, W1J 6QX /
9 January 2003
/
LINE SECRETARIES LIMITED Secretary (Resigned) 57-63 Line Wall Road, Gibraltar, FOREIGN /
9 January 2003
/
GROSS, Jonathan Peter Lewis Director (Resigned) 40a Hamilton Terrace, London, NW8 9UJ August 1963 /
6 June 2006
British /
England
Solicitor
LAURENTI, Giorgio Director (Resigned) 14 Lees Place, London, W1K 6LW August 1946 /
9 January 2003
Italian /
Switzerland
Executive
LAURENTI, Maurice Albert Levi Director (Resigned) 14 Lees Place, London, W1J 6QX September 1977 /
9 January 2003
British /
Analyst
CHALFEN NOMINEES LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 2nd Floor, 93a Rivington Street, London, EC2A 3AY /
9 January 2003
/
CHEAM DIRECTORS LIMITED Director (Resigned) 57/63 Line Wall Road, P.O.Box 199, Gibraltar /
9 January 2003
/

Competitor

Entities with the same name

Entity Name Office Address
KEYSTONE LAND LIMITED Abbotsgate House, Hollow Road, Bury St Edmunds

Search similar business entities

Post Code W1K 2ET
SIC Code 41100 - Development of building projects

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on KEYSTONE LAND LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000