MULGRAVE HEATING LIMITED

Address:
55 Mulgrave Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 6LR

MULGRAVE HEATING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04655729. The registration start date is February 4, 2003. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04655729
Company Name MULGRAVE HEATING LIMITED
Registered Address 55 Mulgrave Road
Sutton
Surrey
SM2 6LR
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2003-02-04
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2016
Returns Due Date 04/03/2017
Returns Last Update 04/02/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/02/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 04/02/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
43220 Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
68209 Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MULGRAVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10/03/2008

Office Location

Address 55 MULGRAVE ROAD
SUTTON
Post Town SURREY
Post Code SM2 6LR

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SUTTON EXPRESS COURIERS AND CABS LIMITED 9 Overton Toft, 85 Mulgrave Road, Sutton
LYCHEE HOMES LIMITED 51a Mulgrave Road, Sutton
TARA HEALTHCARE LIMITED 5 Chestnut Court, 65/69 Mulgrave Road, Sutton
VM ENTERPRISES LIMITED Flat 30 Chestnut Court, 65 Mulgrave Road, Sutton
ZAMVAT LTD 83 Mulgrave Road, Sutton
SIMPLIFAI LIMITED 83 Mulgrave Road, Sutton
NEELAV CONSULTING LTD 9 Overton Toft, 85 Mulgrave Road, Sutton

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LASRADO, Deborah Secretary (Active) 55 Mulgrave Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 6LR /
4 February 2003
/
LASRADO, Anil Director (Active) 55 Mulgrave Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 6LR October 1967 /
4 February 2003
British /
England
Heating And Plumbing Engineer
LASRADO, Deborah Director (Active) 55 Mulgrave Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 6LR September 1972 /
4 February 2003
British /
England
Company Secretary

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town SURREY
Post Code SM2 6LR
SIC Code 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MULGRAVE HEATING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000