CONSOL SURVEYING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address:
Anchor House, 50 High Street, Bagshot, Surrey, GU19 5AW

CONSOL SURVEYING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 04748068. The registration start date is April 29, 2003. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 04748068
Company Name CONSOL SURVEYING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Address Anchor House
50 High Street
Bagshot
Surrey
GU19 5AW
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2003-04-29
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 2018-01-31
Accounts Last Update 2016-04-30
Returns Due Date 2017-05-27
Returns Last Update 2016-04-29

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74990 Non-trading company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CONSOL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 2009-04-23

Office Location

Address ANCHOR HOUSE
50 HIGH STREET
Post Town BAGSHOT
County SURREY
Post Code GU19 5AW

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CONSOL ASSOCIATES LTD. Anchor House, 50 High Street, Bagshot
MPI TECH LIMITED Anchor House, 50 High Street, Bagshot

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BOWLER, Jonathan Secretary (Active) Anchor House, 50 High Street, Bagshot, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU19 5AW /
1 May 2003
/
BOWLER, Jonathan Director (Active) Anchor House, 50 High Street, Bagshot, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU19 5AW June 1965 /
1 May 2003
British /
United Kingdom
Chartered Surveyor
GOODYEAR, Spencer Director (Active) Anchor House, 50 High Street, Bagshot, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU19 5AW June 1964 /
1 May 2003
British /
England
Project Manager
PHILLIPS, Huw James Dylan Director (Resigned) 24 Farm Avenue, London, SW16 2UT June 1954 /
1 May 2003
British /
United Kingdom
Engineer
JPCORD LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) Suite 17 City Business Centre, Lower Road, London, SE16 2XB /
29 April 2003
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BAGSHOT
Post Code GU19 5AW
SIC Code 74990 - Non-trading company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CONSOL SURVEYING & MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000