HAMILTON COURT MAIDA VALE LIMITED

Address:
6 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR

HAMILTON COURT MAIDA VALE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05084121. The registration start date is March 25, 2004. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05084121
Company Name HAMILTON COURT MAIDA VALE LIMITED
Registered Address 6 Hamilton Court
149 Maida Vale
London
W9 1QR
Company Category PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2004-03-25
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 22/04/2017
Returns Last Update 25/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 27/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 13/03/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
98000 Residents property management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
FORESTHOLLY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19/04/2004

Office Location

Address 6 HAMILTON COURT
149 MAIDA VALE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W9 1QR

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
P & M CAPITAL FINANCE LIMITED 14 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London
ABESTA LIMITED Flat 36, Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London
IRESTON LIMITED Flat 36, Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London
SEYDAL LTD 36 Maida Vale, London
LIATHA LIMITED 26 Hamilton Court Maida Vale, 149 Maida Vale, London
ANITA DALVAI LIMITED 28 Hamilton Court, Maida Vale 149, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AKINNUOYE-AGBAJE, Ope Director (Active) Hamilton Court, 4 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, England, W9 1QR June 1973 /
9 February 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Investment Manager
HEINO, Erik Director (Active) 6 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, England, W9 1QR February 1976 /
5 February 2014
Danish /
United Kingdom
Marketing Manager
MANDRINOS, Nicholas Director (Active) Hamilton Court, 26 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, England, W9 1QR April 1975 /
9 February 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Investment Manager
MITCHELL, Vivien Margaret Director (Active) 6 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR November 1938 /
7 February 2006
British /
United Kingdom
Retired
MUMTAZ, Babar Director (Active) 44 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR October 1945 /
27 July 2008
British /
United Kingdom
Consultant
WAYNE, Paul Oliver Richard Director (Active) 14 Hamilton Court, London, W9 1QR March 1950 /
30 March 2004
British /
England
Chartered Surveyor
DIMDORE, Kenneth Secretary (Resigned) 39 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR /
30 March 2004
/
DIMDORE, Rosalind Director (Resigned) 39 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR September 1937 /
30 March 2004
British /
United Kingdom
Accounts Manager
GOODMAN, John Director (Resigned) 55 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR April 1927 /
30 March 2004
British /
United Kingdom
Retired
KRAVITZ, Adam Marc Director (Resigned) Flat 15 Hamilton Court, 149 Maida Vale, London, W9 1QR August 1964 /
30 March 2004
British /
England
Business Man
INSTANT COMPANIES LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 1 Mitchell Lane, Bristol, Avon, BS1 6BU /
25 March 2004
/
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 26 Church Street, London, NW8 8EP /
25 March 2004
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W9 1QR
SIC Code 98000 - Residents property management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HAMILTON COURT MAIDA VALE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000