ALIGN GB INTERIORS LIMITED

Address:
46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton, Beds, LU1 1QZ

ALIGN GB INTERIORS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05192305. The registration start date is July 29, 2004. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05192305
Company Name ALIGN GB INTERIORS LIMITED
Registered Address 46-48 Rothesay Road
Luton
Beds
LU1 1QZ
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2004-07-29
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 23/09/2016
Returns Last Update 26/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 09/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 26/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
71111 Architectural activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
EAT:ID LIMITED 11/08/2014
ESSENTIA DESIGNS LIMITED 12/03/2013

Office Location

Address 46-48 ROTHESAY ROAD
Post Town LUTON
County BEDS
Post Code LU1 1QZ

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PERFECT CHAUFFEURS LTD 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
TK TRAINING CONSULTANCY LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
PHAB WEATHERBREAK PROPERTIES LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
NMJ SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
RORWAY CIVILS LTD 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
HILLTOP RESOURCES LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
ENVIRA WASTE SERVICES LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
CHESTERFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
FONTIS PROJECTS LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton
ESSJAY MEDICAL LIMITED 46-48 Rothesay Road, Luton

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TRESISE, Gurvinder Secretary (Active) 24 Folly Lane, St Albans, United Kingdom, AL3 5JT /
29 July 2004
/
TRESISE, Gurvinder Kaur Director (Active) 24 Folly Lane, St Albans, United Kingdom, AL3 5JT October 1970 /
22 September 2004
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
TRESISE, Nigel John Director (Active) 24 Folly Lane, St Albans, United Kingdom, AL3 5JT April 1963 /
29 July 2004
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LUTON
Post Code LU1 1QZ
SIC Code 71111 - Architectural activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ALIGN GB INTERIORS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000