SOORIAKUMARAN LIMITED

Address:
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF

SOORIAKUMARAN LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05343831. The registration start date is January 26, 2005. The current status is Liquidation.

Company Overview

Company Number 05343831
Company Name SOORIAKUMARAN LIMITED
Registered Address Gable House
239 Regents Park Road
London
N3 3LF
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Liquidation
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2005-01-26
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 1
Accounts Due Date 31/10/2016
Accounts Last Update 31/01/2015
Returns Due Date 19/03/2016
Returns Last Update 20/02/2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LIMBS & PROSTHETICS LEGAL REPORTING LIMITED 16/02/2016

Office Location

Address GABLE HOUSE
239 REGENTS PARK ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N3 3LF

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
RB TECHNOLOGIE LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
RB TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
WESTMOUNT SERVICES LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
CONTACT PAYROLL SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
BITGAINZ TRADE LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
DOUGLAS SILAS SOLICITORS LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, Finchley
MARHAT ONE LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
DAFFODIL ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
ELITE MOTORS 2017 LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London
LONGSTAR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SOORIAKUMARAN, Umaiyal Secretary (Active) 50 High Drive, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3UB /
26 January 2005
/
SOORIAKUMARAN, Sellaiah, Dr Director (Active) 50 High Drive, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 3UB August 1949 /
26 January 2005
British /
England
Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N3 3LF
SIC Code 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SOORIAKUMARAN LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000