RADIOMARINE LIMITED

Address:
3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London, W1U 6TU, Great Britain

RADIOMARINE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05456562. The registration start date is May 19, 2005. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05456562
Company Name RADIOMARINE LIMITED
Registered Address 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street
Westminster
London
W1U 6TU
Great Britain
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2005-05-19
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 07/01/2017
Returns Last Update 10/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 24/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 10/12/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RADIOMARELLI LIMITED 30/06/2005

Office Location

Address 3RD FLOOR 120 BAKER STREET
WESTMINSTER
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1U 6TU
Country GREAT BRITAIN

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GENIVS LOCI LTD 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
MD MARKET SEARCH LIMITED 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
CUBESTAR HOLDING PLC 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
BLOEMERS LIMITED 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
BROWNS & COOKE LIMITED 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
BLUCHER LIMITED 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
WALSH LIMITED 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London
A1 STUDIO LIMITED 3rd Floor 120 Baker Street, Westminster, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ICM SECRETARIES LTD Secretary (Active) 4th Floor, 20 Margaret Street, London, England, W1W 8RS /
26 August 2014
/
ALBERA, Matteo Michele Director (Active) Id No. 784-1978-3049828-9 - U.i.d. 127604167, 1202 Royal Oceanic Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 00000 September 1978 /
10 December 2015
Italian /
United Arab Emirates
Director
BERTOLLINI, Federica Secretary (Resigned) 4th Floor, 20 Margaret Street, London, England, W1W 8RS /
19 May 2005
/
ALBERA, Matteo Michele Director (Resigned) 4th Floor, 20 Margaret Street, London, England, W1W 8RS September 1978 /
24 September 2009
Italian /
United Arab Emirates
Director
COLE, Bertha Helen Director (Resigned) Le Petit Douaire, Sark, Channel Islands, GY9 0SB October 1943 /
19 May 2005
British /
Guernsey
Director
EL HAIMRI, Karim Director (Resigned) 27 Rue 116 Group 'D' Oulfa, Casablanca, 20202, Morocco September 1975 /
26 September 2008
Moroccan /
Morocco
Director
FALLE, Patricia Louise Erskine Director (Resigned) Norwood, Sark, Channel Islands, GY9 May 1934 /
19 May 2005
Canadian /
Director
SAMSON MANAGEMENT LLC Director (Resigned) Suite 808, 1220 North Market Street, Wilmington, Delaware De 19801, U.S.A. /
8 June 2007
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1U 6TU
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on RADIOMARINE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000