CSJ FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Address:
122 High Street, Acton, London, W3 6QX

CSJ FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05539135. The registration start date is August 17, 2005. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05539135
Company Name CSJ FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Address 122 High Street
Acton
London
W3 6QX
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2005-08-17
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 14/09/2016
Returns Last Update 17/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 25/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 11/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
69201 Accounting and auditing activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SSF AUDITING SERVICES LIMITED 26/10/2005

Office Location

Address 122 HIGH STREET
ACTON
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W3 6QX

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SARBLAK SERVICES LTD. 122 High Street, London, Acton
RWP SERVICES LTD 122 High Street, London, Acton
TRI PRIMA LTD. 122 High Street, London
LIVING ROOTS LTD 122 High Street, London
ARGAN GROUP LIMITED 122 High Street, London
THB ENGINEERING LTD 122 High Street, Acton
ARGAN PROPERTIES LTD 122 High Street, London
BASIC SOLUTIONS EUROPE LTD 122 High Street, London
OF COLLINS LTD 122 High Street, Acton
PSB ENTERPRISES LIMITED 122 High Street, Acton

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SAGOO, Sukhdev Singh Director (Active) 27 Woodfield Road, London, England, W5 1SL May 1949 /
2 November 2005
British /
United Kingdom
Accountant
JOSHI, Amit Secretary (Resigned) 12 Nelmes Way, Emerson Park, Hornchurch, Essex, RM11 2QZ /
17 August 2005
/
SAGOO, Jagjit Singh Secretary (Resigned) 21 Park Hill, Ealing, London, W5 2JS /
2 November 2005
/
KAPOOR, Jatin Director (Resigned) 13 Perkin Close, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW3 3RQ October 1980 /
17 August 2005
Indian /
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W3 6QX
SIC Code 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CSJ FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000