MILTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED

Address:
Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL

MILTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05539715. The registration start date is August 18, 2005. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05539715
Company Name MILTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED
Registered Address Milton Park
Stroude Road
Egham
Surrey
TW20 9EL
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2005-08-18
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2017
Returns Due Date 15/09/2016
Returns Last Update 18/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 18/08/2018
Mortgage Charges 2
Mortgage Satisfied 2
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SACKVILLE DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED 16/11/2009
FIELDSEC 333 LIMITED 25/08/2005

Office Location

Address MILTON PARK
STROUDE ROAD
Post Town EGHAM
County SURREY
Post Code TW20 9EL

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BELRON HEDGECO ONE LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL, United Kingdom
BELRON HEDGECO TWO LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL, United Kingdom
BELRON 2018 LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL, United Kingdom
BELRON FINANCE ISSUER LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL, United Kingdom
BELRON LENDING UK LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL, United Kingdom
BELRON LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL
MILTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) HOLDINGS LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL
MOTOR CHECK LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL
CARLUX LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL
BELLUX UK LIMITED Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9EL

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BASS, Robert Secretary (Active) C/O Belron International Limited, Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9EL /
25 September 2009
/
LUBNER, Gary Director (Active) C/O Belron International Limited, Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9EL February 1959 /
25 September 2009
British /
England
Director
MELLER, David Brian Director (Active) C/O Belron International Limited, Milton Park, Stroude Road, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9EL March 1966 /
25 September 2009
British /
England
Director
WOOD SMITH, Ian Michael Secretary (Resigned) Sycamores, The Coombe Streatley, Reading, Berkshire, RG8 9QT /
23 August 2005
/
SPEAFI SECRETARIAL LIMITED Secretary (Resigned) The Old Coroners Court, No 1 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4PN /
18 August 2005
/
BRACKEN, Michael Ernest Director (Resigned) 8 Enid Close, Bricket Wood, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL2 3EL February 1947 /
23 August 2005
British /
England
Director
HOMAN, Jonathan Philip Director (Resigned) Orchard Cottage, Hockley Lane, Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire, SL2 4QE October 1945 /
23 August 2005
British /
United Kingdom
Director
SMITH, Ian Director (Resigned) 3 Douglas Grange Davis Way, Hurst, Reading, Berkshire, RG10 0TT November 1959 /
23 August 2005
British /
United Kingdom
Director
WOOD SMITH, Ian Michael Director (Resigned) Sycamores, The Coombe Streatley, Reading, Berkshire, RG8 9QT March 1959 /
23 August 2005
British /
England
Solicitor
SPEAFI LIMITED Director (Resigned) The Old Coroners Court, No 1 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4QW /
18 August 2005
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town EGHAM
Post Code TW20 9EL
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MILTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS (EGHAM) LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000