REFLECT RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED

Address:
14 All Saints Street, Stamford, Lincolnshire, PE9 2PA

REFLECT RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05736691. The registration start date is March 9, 2006. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05736691
Company Name REFLECT RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED
Registered Address 14 All Saints Street
Stamford
Lincolnshire
PE9 2PA
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2006-03-09
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 03/04/2017
Returns Last Update 06/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 20/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 06/03/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RIGHT RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED 25/01/2010

Office Location

Address 14 ALL SAINTS STREET
STAMFORD
Post Town LINCOLNSHIRE
Post Code PE9 2PA

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BECKET CONSULTING LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
RED OTTER LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
WATERMILLOCK LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
BRIDGE 67 LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
BURROUGH COURT CONFERENCES LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
A J HOWARD CONSULTING LTD 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
PRO-TEKT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
KIWITECH UK LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
NOLAN CONSULTANCY LTD 14 All Saints Street, Stamford
GLEBE HOLDINGS (AURIGA) LIMITED 14 All Saints Street, Stamford

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FORD, John Cameron Secretary (Active) Barrowby House, Church Street, Barrowby, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, NG32 1BX /
29 June 2007
/
FORD, John Cameron Director (Active) Barrowby House, Church Street, Barrowby, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, NG32 1BX August 1964 /
9 March 2006
Dual British Canadian /
England
Director
STREETS FINANCIAL CONSULTING PLC Secretary (Resigned) Tower House, Lucy Tower Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN1 1XW /
9 March 2006
/
GRIESINGER, Axel Director (Resigned) 37 Stanhope Gardens, London, SW7 5QY June 1956 /
29 June 2007
German /
Architect
WATERLOW NOMINEES LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 6-8 Underwood Street, London, N1 7JQ /
9 March 2006
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LINCOLNSHIRE
Post Code PE9 2PA
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on REFLECT RECRUITMENT GROUP LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000