47 BRAVINGTON ROAD LIMITED

Address:
47c Bravington Road, London, W9 3AA

47 BRAVINGTON ROAD LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05836325. The registration start date is June 5, 2006. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05836325
Company Name 47 BRAVINGTON ROAD LIMITED
Registered Address 47c Bravington Road
London
W9 3AA
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2006-06-05
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2016
Returns Due Date 13/01/2017
Returns Last Update 16/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 30/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 16/12/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68320 Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ELLENSKI LIMITED 26/07/2006

Office Location

Address 47C BRAVINGTON ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W9 3AA

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
KALSON CARE LTD 95 Bravington Road, London
CARTER SCOTT CONSULTING LIMITED 89a Bravington Road, London
IGBIRI ADDITION LIMITED 83 Bravington Road, London
BINDING & BINDING LIMITED 67a Bravington Road, London
59 BRAVINGTON ROAD (FREEHOLD) LIMITED 59 Bravington Road, London,
BAND & FRENCH LIMITED 101a Bravington Road, London
DISER FILMS LIMITED 67 Bravington Road, London
SIMONE BRETTI DESIGN LTD 65 Bravington Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FEEHAN, David Patrick Director (Active) 3 Harcourt Street, Marylebone, London, W1H 4EY January 1971 /
9 December 2014
British /
Hong Kong
None
FEEHAN, Michelle Director (Active) 3 Harcourt Street, Marylebone, London, W1H 4EY April 1971 /
9 December 2014
British /
Hong Kong
None
HOLLOWAY, Daniel Paul Director (Active) Woodbury, Gorse Hill Road, Virginia Water, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU25 4AU February 1991 /
10 February 2015
British /
United Kingdom
None
HOLLOWAY, Tiffany Jane Alexandra Director (Active) Woodbury, Gorse Hill Road, Virginia Water, Surrey, Uk, GU25 4AU April 1984 /
10 February 2015
British /
Uk
None
STANFORD-TUCK, Camilla Josephine Director (Active) Flat 3, 47 Bravington Road, London, United Kingdom, W9 3AA May 1984 /
3 June 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Solicitor
STANFORD-TUCK, Michael David Director (Active) Flat 3, 47 Bravington Road, London, United Kingdom, W9 3AA November 1946 /
3 June 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Solicitors
DEAN, Andrejka Marie Anna Secretary (Resigned) Flat 1, (Garden Flat) 47 Bravington Road, London, United Kingdom, W9 3AA /
29 September 2006
/
NICHOLLS, Deborah Secretary (Resigned) 84 Cleveland Street, London, W1T 6NG /
21 June 2006
/
DEAN, Michael Ronald Director (Resigned) Flat 1 (Garden Flat), 47 Bravington Road, London, W9 3AA December 1981 /
29 September 2006
British /
United Kingdom
Surveyor
MELTZER, Marc Abraham Director (Resigned) Cedar Cottage, 8a Cobden Hill, Radlett, Herts, United Kingdom, WD7 7JP October 1981 /
5 October 2010
British /
England
Property Buyer
POLLOCK, David William Director (Resigned) Royston House, 29 Royston Park Road, Hatch End, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA5 4AA October 1959 /
5 October 2010
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
SARBULAND, Sohail Director (Resigned) 4 Abbot's Place, London, United Kingdom, NW6 4NP July 1968 /
4 May 2010
British /
England
Property Developer
SILVER, Andrew Graham Director (Resigned) 29 Crooked Usage, London, N3 3HD May 1954 /
21 June 2006
British /
England
Director
WATERLOW NOMINEES LIMITED Nominee Director (Resigned) 6-8 Underwood Street, London, N1 7JQ /
5 June 2006
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W9 3AA
SIC Code 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 47 BRAVINGTON ROAD LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000