MDH SMALL BUSINESS LIMITED

Address:
21 Stafford Road, Croydon, CR0 4NG

MDH SMALL BUSINESS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05898966. The registration start date is August 8, 2006. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05898966
Company Name MDH SMALL BUSINESS LIMITED
Registered Address 21 Stafford Road
Croydon
CR0 4NG
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2006-08-08
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/08/2017
Returns Due Date 05/09/2016
Returns Last Update 08/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 22/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 08/08/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
69201 Accounting and auditing activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
VESCO LIMITED 12/03/2014

Office Location

Address 21 STAFFORD ROAD
Post Town CROYDON
Post Code CR0 4NG

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ALPHA ELITE GROUP LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
ALPHA ELITE GYM LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
IFIEN LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
KONECTIV.SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
CLARENDONS GROUP LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
PURPLE COIN LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
LEMA PUB COMPANY LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
BLACKCO LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
TURQUOISECO LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon
REBUS PROJECTS LIMITED 21 Stafford Road, Croydon

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HEMME, Natalie Jane Secretary (Active) 80 Corbet Close, Wallington, Surrey, SM6 7AR /
8 August 2006
/
HEMME, Michael David Director (Active) 80 Corbet Close, Wallington, Surrey, SM6 7AR November 1976 /
8 August 2006
British /
United Kingdom
Managing
HEMME, Natalie Jane Director (Active) 21 Stafford Road, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 4NG June 1981 /
1 December 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Operational
HEMME, Patricia Director (Active) 21 Stafford Road, Croydon, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR0 4NG April 1949 /
1 December 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Operational

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town CROYDON
Post Code CR0 4NG
SIC Code 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MDH SMALL BUSINESS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000