ENRC MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Address:
5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE

ENRC MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 05965190. The registration start date is October 12, 2006. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 05965190
Company Name ENRC MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
Registered Address 5th Floor
6 St Andrew Street
London
EC4A 3AE
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2006-10-12
Account Category FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 09/11/2016
Returns Last Update 12/10/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 26/10/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 12/10/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70100 Activities of head offices

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ENRC SERVICES LIMITED 04/06/2007

Office Location

Address 5TH FLOOR
6 ST ANDREW STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC4A 3AE

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CORRIE MACCOLL RUBBER LTD 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
FLAGSHIP FIVE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
RL CANNING UK LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
TEDDYCOURT LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTAPLACE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTASTREAM LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTATRAIL LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTAVALE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
CLI HOLDINGS LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
FLAGSHIP THREE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TMF CORPORATE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED Secretary (Active) 5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AE /
1 January 2015
/
MELNIKOV, Dmitry Director (Active) 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AE August 1981 /
26 December 2016
Russian /
Russian Federation
Chief Legal Officer, Erg
VULIS, Felix Jeff Director (Active) Second Floor, 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER October 1955 /
20 August 2009
Usa /
United States
Director
BARKER, Randal John Clifton Secretary (Resigned) Second Floor, 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER /
1 September 2008
/
EHRENSBERGER, Beat Secretary (Resigned) Dorfstrasse 2, Ch 6390 Engelberg, Switzerland /
12 October 2006
/
PENRICE, Victoria Secretary (Resigned) Second Floor, 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER /
21 April 2011
/
WATERS, Paul Christopher Secretary (Resigned) 37 Avenue Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV37 6UW /
26 September 2007
/
COCHRANE, James Alistair Kirkland Director (Resigned) Second Floor, 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER April 1964 /
26 September 2007
British /
United Kingdom
Chief Executive
EHRENSBERGER, Beat Director (Resigned) Second Floor, 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER September 1971 /
26 September 2007
Swiss /
Switzerland
General Counsel
KAMPA, Elisabeth Marie Director (Resigned) 9 Rue St Zithe, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, L-2763 February 1966 /
15 April 2015
Luxembourgish /
Luxembourg
Lawyer
KAMPA, Elisabeth Marie Director (Resigned) 9 Rue St Zithe, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, L-2763 February 1966 /
15 October 2014
Luxembourgish /
Luxembourg
Lawyer
PERRY, Miguel Director (Resigned) 350 Rue Du Velard, 01710 Thoiry, France October 1970 /
26 September 2007
British /
Cfo
SITTARD, Johannes, Dr Director (Resigned) Willow Mead, Pinner Hill, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3XU September 1943 /
12 October 2006
German /
England
Enrc Chairman
ZAURBEKOVA, Zaure, Dr Director (Resigned) 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER September 1962 /
23 November 2009
Kazakh /
Uk
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC4A 3AE
SIC Code 70100 - Activities of head offices

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ENRC MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000