ENRC FINANCE LIMITED

Address:
5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE

ENRC FINANCE LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06050675. The registration start date is January 12, 2007. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06050675
Company Name ENRC FINANCE LIMITED
Registered Address 5th Floor
6 St Andrew Street
London
EC4A 3AE
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2007-01-12
Account Category FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 2018-09-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-12-31
Returns Due Date 2017-02-09
Returns Last Update 2016-01-12
Mortgage Charges 6
Mortgage Outstanding 5
Mortgage Satisfied 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
64209 Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ENRC LIMITED 2008-09-30

Office Location

Address 5TH FLOOR
6 ST ANDREW STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC4A 3AE

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HOSTAPLACE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTASTREAM LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTATRAIL LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
HOSTAVALE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
CLI HOLDINGS LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
FLAGSHIP THREE LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London
PROJECT YANGIN LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London
SEGMENT INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London
MERPAS (UK) LIMITED 5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London
EAGLEFLAME PLC 5th Floor, 6 St. Andrew Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AGGLETON, Paul Director (Active) 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London, EC4A 3AE June 1970 /
6 August 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Chief Financial Officer Of Erg Group
MELNIKOV, Dmitry Director (Active) 5th Floor, 6 St Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AE August 1981 /
29 December 2016
Russian /
Russian Federation
Chief Legal Officer, Erg
VULIS, Felix Jeff Director (Active) 2nd Floor 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER October 1955 /
20 August 2009
Usa /
United States
Director
BARKER, Randal John Clifton Secretary (Resigned) 2nd Floor 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER /
1 September 2008
/
EHRENSBERGER, Beat Secretary (Resigned) Dofstrasse 2, Engelberg, 6390, Switzerland /
12 January 2007
/
PENRICE, Victoria Secretary (Resigned) 16 St. James's Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1A 1ER /
21 June 2011
/
WATERS, Paul Christopher Secretary (Resigned) 37 Avenue Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV37 6UW /
26 September 2007
/
COCHRANE, James Alistair Kirkland Director (Resigned) 2nd Floor 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER April 1964 /
26 September 2007
British /
United Kingdom
Chief Executive
EHRENSBERGER, Beat Director (Resigned) 2nd Floor 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER September 1971 /
12 January 2007
Swiss /
Switzerland
Enrc General Counsel
LOMBARD, Leon Director (Resigned) The Reserve, 54 Melville Road, Illovo, Sandton, South Africa, 2196 March 1964 /
15 October 2014
South African /
South Africa
Cfo Enrc Africa
NEADS, Jeremy Guy Christian Director (Resigned) Chemin Du Mont Blanc 2, 1134 Vufflens Le Chateau, Switzerland September 1951 /
12 January 2007
British /
Enrc Group Controller Finance
PERRY, Miguel Director (Resigned) 350 Rue Du Velard, 01710 Thoiry, France October 1970 /
26 September 2007
British /
Cfo
SITTARD, Johannes, Dr Director (Resigned) Willow Mead, Pinner Hill, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3XU September 1943 /
26 September 2007
German /
England
Enrc Chairman
WALLER, Paul Director (Resigned) 16 St James's Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1A1ER February 1964 /
14 March 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Accountant
ZAURBEKOVA, Zaure, Dr Director (Resigned) 16 St James's Street, London, SW1A 1ER September 1962 /
25 November 2009
Kazakh /
Uk
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC4A 3AE
SIC Code 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ENRC FINANCE LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000