WILSON DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED

Address:
The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, CV1 3PP

WILSON DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06128759. The registration start date is February 26, 2007. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06128759
Company Name WILSON DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED
Registered Address The Apex
2 Sheriffs Orchard
Coventry
CV1 3PP
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2007-02-26
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2018
Returns Due Date 26/03/2017
Returns Last Update 26/02/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 11/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 26/02/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62012 Business and domestic software development

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ONLINE TICKETING LIMITED 20/08/2009

Office Location

Address THE APEX
2 SHERIFFS ORCHARD
Post Town COVENTRY
Post Code CV1 3PP

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
EDENSA ESTATE LTD. The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
MCCANN HOLDINGS LTD The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
MED-CROPS (UK) LLP The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
THE HARROGATE GIFT COMPANY LIMITED The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
GOOD SOUL LIMITED The Apex, Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
KAYS CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
JA DIRECT LTD The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
ISTEAD-WHITE LIMITED The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom
WISTERIA LODGE HR LTD The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, England
P AND R DEVLOPERS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3PP, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
WILSON BARNES, Oliver Secretary (Active) The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, CV1 3PP /
1 February 2016
/
WILSON BARNES, Oliver Director (Active) The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, England, CV1 3PP December 1968 /
26 February 2007
British /
United Kingdom
Sales Manager
WILSON-BARNES, Anna Jane Secretary (Resigned) The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, England, CV1 3PP /
26 February 2007
British /

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town COVENTRY
Post Code CV1 3PP
Category media
SIC Code 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Category + Posttown media + COVENTRY

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on WILSON DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000