YOUR BEST CONNECTION LIMITED

Address:
59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 1LB

YOUR BEST CONNECTION LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06191202. The registration start date is March 29, 2007. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06191202
Company Name YOUR BEST CONNECTION LIMITED
Registered Address 59 Abbeygate Street
Bury St Edmunds
Suffolk
IP33 1LB
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2007-03-29
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 26/04/2017
Returns Last Update 29/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 12/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 29/03/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MATRIX INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR SERVICES LIMITED 09/11/2007

Office Location

Address 59 ABBEYGATE STREET
Post Town BURY ST EDMUNDS
County SUFFOLK
Post Code IP33 1LB

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
WILL TO WAY CONSULTING LTD. 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
EN-PLUS TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St. Edmunds
WIDE AREA VIDEO LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
SUDBOURNE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
KWL (FELIXSTOWE) LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
TINAMOUS LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St. Edmunds
EDMUNDS & CLARKE FURNITURE LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
CLASSIC STOVES AND RANGES LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
SQUIRREL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds
MYDAS PR AND MARKETING LIMITED 59 Abbeygate Street, Bury St Edmunds

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
DUGAL, Gagan Deep Singh Director (Active) 7 Khullar Farms, 140 New Manglapuri Road, Mandi Road, New Delhi, 110030, India December 1972 /
29 March 2007
Indian /
India
Marketing & Sales
DONNO, Paul Leonard Secretary (Resigned) Rosemount Woods Close, Sturmer, Haverhill, Suffolk, CB9 7ZH /
29 March 2007
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BURY ST EDMUNDS
Post Code IP33 1LB
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on YOUR BEST CONNECTION LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000