PANOPTIC LIMITED

Address:
136 Bath Road, Bradford-on-avon, Wiltshire, BA15 1SS, England

PANOPTIC LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06364383. The registration start date is September 7, 2007. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06364383
Company Name PANOPTIC LIMITED
Registered Address 136 Bath Road
Bradford-on-avon
Wiltshire
BA15 1SS
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2007-09-07
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 30/06/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/09/2016
Returns Due Date 05/10/2016
Returns Last Update 07/09/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/09/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RENEGADE CONSULTING LIMITED 25/06/2010

Office Location

Address 136 BATH ROAD
Post Town BRADFORD-ON-AVON
County WILTSHIRE
Post Code BA15 1SS
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MUM-DANCE LTD 142 Bath Road, 142 Bath Road, Bradford On Avon
MIRABELLEDESIGN LTD 127 Bath Road, Bath Road, Bradford-on-avon
EK MARKETING LIMITED 144 Bath Road, Bradford On Avon
A.M. DAWSON & SONS LIMITED 129 Bath Road, Bradford On Avon,

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BRIGGS, Charlotte Secretary (Active) 136 Bath Road, Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England, BA15 1SS /
7 September 2007
British /
TOMLINSON, Eadwin Offa Director (Active) 136 Bath Road, Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England, BA15 1SS June 1976 /
7 September 2007
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRADFORD-ON-AVON
Post Code BA15 1SS
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PANOPTIC LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000