NATALIE LEECH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Address:
10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom

NATALIE LEECH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06378851. The registration start date is September 24, 2007. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06378851
Company Name NATALIE LEECH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
Registered Address 10 Market Street
Chapel-en-le-frith
High Peak
Derbyshire
SK23 0HH
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2007-09-24
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2018
Returns Due Date 21/10/2016
Returns Last Update 23/09/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 28/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 14/09/2018
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Satisfied 1
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74201 Portrait photographic activities
74202 Other specialist photography

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
OVERDALE UK LIMITED 31/03/2015

Office Location

Address 10 MARKET STREET
CHAPEL-EN-LE-FRITH
Post Town HIGH PEAK
County DERBYSHIRE
Post Code SK23 0HH
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GUIDED TRANSPORT SAFETY LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
CRAIG GODDARD HAULAGE LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
PMC PACKAGING LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
GREAT DOMAINS LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
MACCLESFIELD STORAGE LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
REDHAUS CHESHIRE LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
STOCKPORT STORAGE LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
TJ ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
LIFESTYLE PRODUCTS LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom
JMS SPORTS LIMITED 10 Market Street, Chapel-en-le-frith, High Peak, Derbyshire, SK23 0HH, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LEECH, Natalie Margaret Secretary (Active) 8 Overdale Drive, Glossop, Derbyshire, SK13 6GA /
24 September 2007
/
GRIFFITHS, Adrian Philip Director (Active) 67 Cavendish Road, Hazel Grove, Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK7 6HU January 1957 /
10 January 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Director
LEECH, Daniel Director (Active) 8 Overdale Drive, Glossop, Derbyshire, SK13 6GA November 1979 /
24 September 2007
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
LEECH, Natalie Margaret Director (Active) 8 Overdale Drive, Glossop, Derbyshire, SK13 6GA June 1985 /
24 September 2007
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HIGH PEAK
Post Code SK23 0HH
Category photo
SIC Code 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Category + Posttown photo + HIGH PEAK

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on NATALIE LEECH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000