CLUBKADDY LIMITED

Address:
26 Berkeley Square, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 1HP

CLUBKADDY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06430497. The registration start date is November 19, 2007. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06430497
Company Name CLUBKADDY LIMITED
Registered Address 26 Berkeley Square
Clifton
Bristol
BS8 1HP
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2007-11-19
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 2018-04-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-07-31
Returns Due Date 2016-12-17
Returns Last Update 2015-11-19

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
32300 Manufacture of sports goods

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
GOLFCLUBSELECTOR.COM LTD 2009-03-19

Office Location

Address 26 BERKELEY SQUARE
CLIFTON
Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS8 1HP

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PHILLIPS STUDIO LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
BLUE FACET PLANNING LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
THE CURIOUS PIXEL LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
CRISP INDUSTRIES LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
THE BADGER QUARTERLY LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
JASTECH ADVISORS LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
PROGRESSIVE MEDIATION LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
SAUNDERS MUSIC LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
ORB-IT LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol
THE HISTORIC TOWNS AND VILLAGES FORUM LIMITED 26 Berkeley Square, Bristol

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BROWN, Caroline Secretary (Active) 5 Wyneham Road, London, England, SE24 9NT /
19 November 2007
/
ENGLEFIELD, Peter Andrew Director (Active) 5 Wyneham Road, Herne Hill, London, SE24 9NT October 1960 /
19 November 2007
New Zealand /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS8 1HP
SIC Code 32300 - Manufacture of sports goods

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CLUBKADDY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000