OPTIONS ASSESSMENT SOLUTIONS LTD

Address:
46 Holly Park, London, N11 3HD

OPTIONS ASSESSMENT SOLUTIONS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06838216. The registration start date is March 5, 2009. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06838216
Company Name OPTIONS ASSESSMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Address 46 Holly Park
London
N11 3HD
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2009-03-05
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2017-12-31
Accounts Last Update 2016-03-31
Returns Due Date 2017-04-02
Returns Last Update 2016-03-05

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
86900 Other human health activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
THE BABY MOON LTD 2017-09-13

Office Location

Address 46 HOLLY PARK
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N11 3HD

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ADD DETAIL LTD 10a Holly Park Road, London
BRENDA KEY LTD 58 Holly Park Road, London
TRACS CONTRACTORS LIMITED 40 Holly Park Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LORD, Marcia Director (Active) 47 Oakdale Road, London, England, N4 1NU April 1967 /
5 March 2009
British /
England
Doula
STEWART, Rebecca Nkoyo Director (Active) 46 Holly Park, London, N11 3HD October 1965 /
5 March 2009
Uk /
England
Health Visitor

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N11 3HD
SIC Code 86900 - Other human health activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on OPTIONS ASSESSMENT SOLUTIONS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000