NET 22 LIMITED

Address:
377 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Lancashire, M45 7SU

NET 22 LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 06963726. The registration start date is July 15, 2009. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 06963726
Company Name NET 22 LIMITED
Registered Address 377 Bury New Road
Whitefield
Lancashire
M45 7SU
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2009-07-15
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 12/08/2016
Returns Last Update 15/07/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 04/05/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 20/04/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RISEO LIMITED 13/01/2017
T TO B CONSULTING LIMITED 14/04/2012

Office Location

Address 377 BURY NEW ROAD
Post Town WHITEFIELD
County LANCASHIRE
Post Code M45 7SU

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CRISTIANO COUTURE LIMITED 379 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester
SENSOR DOOR SYSTEMS LTD 341 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester
INFINITY COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 385 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester
JONAH REID LIMITED 379 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester
SKYHIGH PROJECTS LTD 379 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MOLLARD, Daniel Secretary (Active) 377 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester, United Kingdom, M45 7SU /
15 July 2009
/
MOLLARD, Daniel Director (Active) 377 Bury New Road, Whitefield, Manchester, United Kingdom, M45 7SU January 1975 /
15 July 2009
British /
England
It Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WHITEFIELD
Post Code M45 7SU
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on NET 22 LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000