THE GOSPEL FAITH MISSION INTERNATIONAL (GOFAMINT) UK BRANCH

Address:
132 Middleton Road, Morden, SM4 6RW

THE GOSPEL FAITH MISSION INTERNATIONAL (GOFAMINT) UK BRANCH is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07215368. The registration start date is April 7, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07215368
Company Name THE GOSPEL FAITH MISSION INTERNATIONAL (GOFAMINT) UK BRANCH
Registered Address 132 Middleton Road
Morden
SM4 6RW
Company Category PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-04-07
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2016
Returns Due Date 05/05/2017
Returns Last Update 07/04/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/04/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96040 Physical well-being activities
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
THE GOSPEL FAITH MISSION INTERNATIONAL (GOFAMINT) 26/04/2011

Office Location

Address 132 MIDDLETON ROAD
Post Town MORDEN
Post Code SM4 6RW

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GOLDLINE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 132 Middleton Road, Morden
ACCOSA UK LTD 132 Middleton Road, Morden

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ABINA, Elijah Oludele, Pastor Director (Active) 132 Middleton Road, Morden, United Kingdom, SM4 6RW June 1935 /
7 April 2010
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
Clegy
AJAYI, Adedayo Edward, Elder Director (Active) 132 Middleton Road, Morden, United Kingdom, SM4 6RW June 1958 /
7 April 2010
British /
United Kingdom
Law
AROGUNDADE, Olatunji Emmanuel, Pastor Director (Active) 60 Gilroy Road, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L6 6BQ February 1959 /
7 April 2010
British /
United Kingdom
Admin Officer
OGUNDELE, Sunday Director (Active) 53 Fernlea Road, Mitcham, United Kingdom, CR4 2HF June 1968 /
7 April 2010
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
Musicology

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town MORDEN
Post Code SM4 6RW
SIC Code 96040 - Physical well-being activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on THE GOSPEL FAITH MISSION INTERNATIONAL (GOFAMINT) UK BRANCH.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000