HUGO ELLIOT PM LIMITED

Address:
27 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3BL

HUGO ELLIOT PM LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07264933. The registration start date is May 25, 2010. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 07264933
Company Name HUGO ELLIOT PM LIMITED
Registered Address c/o BLINKHORNS
27 Mortimer Street
London
W1T 3BL
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-05-25
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 28/02/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/05/2016
Returns Due Date 22/06/2017
Returns Last Update 25/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 08/06/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 25/05/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LADS PADS PROPERTY LIMITED 29/04/2014

Office Location

Address 27 MORTIMER STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1T 3BL

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
LIDOFEST LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
HOJO CONSULTING LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
ANTIFRAGILE INDUSTRIES LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
ONE SHOE FILMS LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
HARRY BARBER LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
PAYE M8 RECRUITMENT LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
SELLO LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
BRIGITTE LEICHT LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
ICE INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London
1212 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 27 Mortimer Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PRICE, David Director (Active) Blinkhorns, 27 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3BL December 1954 /
25 May 2010
British /
United Kingdom
Project Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1T 3BL
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HUGO ELLIOT PM LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000