HOWARD HUTTON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Address:
Hunters Moon Maddox Park, Bookham, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT23 3BW

HOWARD HUTTON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07277878. The registration start date is June 8, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07277878
Company Name HOWARD HUTTON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Registered Address c/o R H HUTTON
Hunters Moon Maddox Park
Bookham
Leatherhead
Surrey
KT23 3BW
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-06-08
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2016
Returns Due Date 06/07/2017
Returns Last Update 08/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 22/06/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 08/06/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
41100 Development of building projects

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HOWARD HUTTON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 24/06/2010

Office Location

Address HUNTERS MOON MADDOX PARK
BOOKHAM
Post Town LEATHERHEAD
County SURREY
Post Code KT23 3BW

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BONITA KERR LIMITED Long Maddox Farm, Maddox Park, Fetcham
BOCKA BOCKA LTD Haddon House Maddox Park, Bookham, Leatherhead

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HUTTON, Christina Lynne Director (Active) R H Hutton, Hunters Moon, Maddox Park, Bookham, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT23 3BW February 1952 /
8 June 2010
British /
United Kingdom
Director
HUTTON, Roger Howard Director (Active) R H Hutton, Hunters Moon, Maddox Park, Bookham, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT23 3BW September 1946 /
8 June 2010
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEATHERHEAD
Post Code KT23 3BW
SIC Code 41100 - Development of building projects

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HOWARD HUTTON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000