HAIRNBEAUTY LIMITED

Address:
25 The Broadway, Greenford, UB6 9PN, England

HAIRNBEAUTY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07306855. The registration start date is July 7, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07306855
Company Name HAIRNBEAUTY LIMITED
Registered Address 25 The Broadway
Greenford
UB6 9PN
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-07-07
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2017
Returns Due Date 04/08/2016
Returns Last Update 07/07/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/07/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/07/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47750 Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
47910 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
: HAIRNBEAUTY LIMITED 27/02/2015

Office Location

Address 25 THE BROADWAY
Post Town GREENFORD
Post Code UB6 9PN
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
HEAD TAILOR HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED 23 The Broadway, Greenford, UB6 9PN, England
SSPR LTD 51 The Broadway, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 9PN, United Kingdom
CHE FISH BAR LTD 63 The Broadway, Greenford, UB6 9PN, England
KUSSAN KEBAB LTD 57 The Broadway, Greenford, UB6 9PN, England
BROAD CATERING LTD 57 The Broadway, Greenford, UB6 9PN, England
VARP LIMITED 51a The Broadway, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 9PN
TOUMA FOREIGN EXCHANGE LIMITED 19 The Broadway, Greenford, London, Middlesex, UB6 9PN
ICEBYTES LIMITED 45 The Broadway, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 9PN
PRSS LIMITED 51 The Broadway, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 9PN
EASTERNS ENERGY LIMITED 59 The Broadway, Greenford, UB6 9PN, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
TAI, Liyakat Director (Active) Grd Floor, 11 Osram Road, East Lane, Wembley, Middlesex, England, HA9 7NG March 1965 /
7 July 2010
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town GREENFORD
Post Code UB6 9PN
Category beauty
SIC Code 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Category + Posttown beauty + GREENFORD

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on HAIRNBEAUTY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000