DG POWER SYSTEM CO., LTD

Address:
Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London, CR8 2AD, United Kingdom

DG POWER SYSTEM CO., LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07382881. The registration start date is September 21, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07382881
Company Name DG POWER SYSTEM CO., LTD
Registered Address Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street
Purley
London
CR8 2AD
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-09-21
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 30/06/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/09/2017
Returns Due Date 08/09/2016
Returns Last Update 11/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 25/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 11/07/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
NANJING SOHO ELECTRIC CO., LTD 25/07/2016

Office Location

Address RM101, MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
Post Town LONDON
Post Code CR8 2AD
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GUANGMING ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
ENNOVA SAFE CO., LTD Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London, England, United Kingdom
UK JINBAILI INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
UK PRND GROUP CO., LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
JINGZHENG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
YINGBEI (UK) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
UK OUBEILI AGRICULTURAL GROUP LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
YINYUAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
BLACKFIDE GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
SUNLIGHT GROUP INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED Rm101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
UK INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY LTD Secretary (Active) Rm101, Maple House, 118 High Street, Purley, London, England, None Entered, CR8 2AD /
15 July 2016
/
MIAO, Lei Director (Active) No.100,, Hengfeng (N) Road,, Shanghai,, China, 0000 January 1983 /
21 September 2010
Chinese /
China
Director/Shareholder
C&R BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED Secretary (Resigned) 7-11 Minerva Road, Park Royal, London, United Kingdom, NW10 6HJ /
21 September 2010
/
SKY CHARM SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED Secretary (Resigned) Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London, England, N14 5BP /
11 August 2015
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code CR8 2AD
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on DG POWER SYSTEM CO., LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000