MOBILE GUARDIAN LIMITED

Address:
The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, England

MOBILE GUARDIAN LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07441190. The registration start date is November 16, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07441190
Company Name MOBILE GUARDIAN LIMITED
Registered Address The Old Wheel House
31-37 Church Street
Reigate
Surrey
RH2 0AD
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-11-16
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2018
Returns Due Date 14/12/2016
Returns Last Update 16/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 31/10/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62012 Business and domestic software development

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MOBIFLOCK LIMITED 15/12/2015

Office Location

Address THE OLD WHEEL HOUSE
31-37 CHURCH STREET
Post Town REIGATE
County SURREY
Post Code RH2 0AD
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BASE CONSTRUCTION (SOUTH YORKSHIRE) LIMITED The Old Wheel House, 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
MEET ASSOCIATES LIMITED The Old Wheel House, 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
TYNE TRADING & CONTRACTING LIMITED The Old Wheel House, 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
L & K MIDDLETON PLANT HIRE LTD The Old Wheel House, 31/37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
DRK SERVICES LIMITED The Old Wheel House, Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
FOREST ROW PROPERTY LTD The Old Wheel House, Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
A J L TIMBER LIMITED The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
NEIL KEEGAN COSTS LTD The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
MWF HOLDINGS LTD The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom
KINGSDOWN CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN LTD The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0AD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
EDKINS, Stephen Director (Active) The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 0AD December 1973 /
29 August 2014
British /
Panama
Business Executive
FENWICK, Trevor James Director (Active) 99 Richmond Avenue, London, England, N1 0LT February 1954 /
12 July 2016
British /
England
Technician
KEMP, Graeme Director (Active) 17 17 Fishermans Bend, Llandudno, South Africa May 1971 /
27 July 2016
British /
South Africa
Investor
LAWSON, Patrick Anthony Director (Active) The Old Wheel House, 31-37 Church Street, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 0AD August 1970 /
29 August 2014
British /
South Africa
Businessman
LAWSON, Philip Secretary (Resigned) 3 Ivy Mill Lane, Godstone, England, RH9 8NH /
16 November 2010
/
CHRISTIANSEN, Gordon Peter Director (Resigned) 3a, Ivy Mill Lane, Godstone, Surrey, England, RH9 8NH July 1963 /
29 August 2014
Australian /
England
Chief Executive
LAWSON, Philip Director (Resigned) 3 Ivy Mill Lane, Godstone, England, RH9 8NH January 1963 /
16 November 2010
British /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town REIGATE
Post Code RH2 0AD
SIC Code 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MOBILE GUARDIAN LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000