ADAM RENOVATIONS LIMITED

Address:
Suite 8 4th Floor West Gate, Westworld, London, W5 1DT, United Kingdom

ADAM RENOVATIONS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07442953. The registration start date is November 17, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07442953
Company Name ADAM RENOVATIONS LIMITED
Registered Address Suite 8 4th Floor West Gate
Westworld
London
W5 1DT
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-11-17
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 15/12/2016
Returns Last Update 17/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 17/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
41100 Development of building projects

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ADAM'S DECORATORS LIMITED 11/06/2014

Office Location

Address SUITE 8 4TH FLOOR WEST GATE
WESTWORLD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W5 1DT
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
VYZYO LTD West World, West Gate, London
LIYF LTD Westworld, West Gate, London
MERIDIAN GLOBAL VAT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED Part 8th Floor East Westworld, West Gate, London
DDO GLOBAL LIMITED Suite 1 & 2 West World, West Gate, London
G&M DIRECT CARS LIMITED 4 Floorm, West World, West Gate, London
A.A.R. BUILDING SERVICES LTD West World West Gate, Suite 5, Ground Floor, London
LABASKA BUILD LTD West World West Gate, Suite 5, Ground Floor, London
PLATINUM TOWER LTD West World, Ground Floor, Suite 5, West Gate, London
MICROTALK GROUP DATA SERVICES LTD 4th Floor Westworld, West Gate, London
AWA ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD West World West Gate, Suite 5, Ground Floor, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ALEKSANDRIDIS, Artjom Director (Active) 85 Rydal Crescent, Perivale, Greenford, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB6 8DZ September 1987 /
17 November 2010
Estonian /
England
Painter & Decorator

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W5 1DT
SIC Code 41100 - Development of building projects

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ADAM RENOVATIONS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000