MWA ADVISORY LIMITED

Address:
69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London, SW6 7UR

MWA ADVISORY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07451527. The registration start date is November 25, 2010. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07451527
Company Name MWA ADVISORY LIMITED
Registered Address 69 Epirus Road
Fulham
London
SW6 7UR
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2010-11-25
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 23/12/2016
Returns Last Update 25/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 09/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 25/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
INTEGRA.IB.SUPPORT LIMITED 29/10/2012

Office Location

Address 69 EPIRUS ROAD
Post Town FULHAM
County LONDON
Post Code SW6 7UR

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
INTEGRA.IB.SERVICES LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, London
M SQUARED TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, Fulham
CDC INTEGRATION LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, London
CDC INVESTMENTS LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, Fulham
CDC SYSTEMS LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, London
INTELLIGENT BUILDING GLOBAL LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London
INTELLIGENT BUILDING ORGANISATION LIMITED 69 Epirus Road, Fulham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
WILLIAMS, Monica Secretary (Active) 69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London, United Kingdom, SW6 7UR /
25 October 2012
/
WILLIAMS, Michael John Director (Active) 69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London, SW6 7UR July 1945 /
1 April 2016
British Virgin Islander /
England
Chartered Accountant
WILLIAMS, Monica Victorine Director (Active) 69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London, United Kingdom, SW6 7UR April 1954 /
25 October 2012
British /
England
Director
WILLIAMS, Michael John Secretary (Resigned) 69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London, United Kingdom, SW6 7UR /
25 November 2010
/
WILLIAMS, Michael John Director (Resigned) 69 Epirus Road, Fulham, London, United Kingdom, SW6 7UR July 1945 /
25 November 2010
British Virgin Islander /
England
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town FULHAM
Post Code SW6 7UR
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MWA ADVISORY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000