SEVEN SIX CAPITAL LTD

Address:
367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London, E17 9AP

SEVEN SIX CAPITAL LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07486424. The registration start date is January 10, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07486424
Company Name SEVEN SIX CAPITAL LTD
Registered Address 367 Hoe Street
Walthamstow
London
E17 9AP
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-01-10
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 11
Accounts Due Date 31/08/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/11/2016
Returns Due Date 07/02/2017
Returns Last Update 10/01/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 24/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 10/01/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68320 Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
WALTHAM ESTATES TRADING LTD 16/01/2017

Office Location

Address 367 HOE STREET
WALTHAMSTOW
Post Town LONDON
Post Code E17 9AP

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
WAYNES COFFEE ILFORD LTD 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
WAYNES COFFEE KENSINGTON LTD 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
AMA PROPERTY HOLDING LTD 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
FOUR STARS COFFEE LTD 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
WHOLE ORGANICS LIMITED 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
NAK ESTATES LIMITED 367 Hoe Street, London
NINETY NINE CAPITAL LTD 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
WALTHAM ESTATES GROUP LIMITED 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London
KRM CAPITAL LTD 367 Hoe Street, London
WALTHAM ESTATES LIMITED 367 Hoe Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
WALTHAM ESTATES GROUP LIMITED Secretary (Active) 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London, England, E17 9AP /
10 January 2011
/
KARIM, Adnan Director (Active) 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London, England, E17 9AP June 1983 /
10 January 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Director
WALTHAM ESTATES GROUP LIMITED Director (Active) 367 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London, England, E17 9AP /
10 January 2011
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code E17 9AP
SIC Code 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SEVEN SIX CAPITAL LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000