ARCANAVISION LIMITED

Address:
5 Hill Square, Lychpit, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 8YY

ARCANAVISION LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07494988. The registration start date is January 17, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07494988
Company Name ARCANAVISION LIMITED
Registered Address 5 Hill Square
Lychpit
Basingstoke
Hampshire
RG24 8YY
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-01-17
Account Category UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 14/02/2017
Returns Last Update 17/01/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 31/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 17/01/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62012 Business and domestic software development
62020 Information technology consultancy activities
74209 Photographic activities not elsewhere classified

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ARCANA VISION LIMITED 26/01/2011

Office Location

Address 5 HILL SQUARE
LYCHPIT
Post Town BASINGSTOKE
County HAMPSHIRE
Post Code RG24 8YY

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PRITCHARD, Gillian Rosemary Secretary (Active) 5 Hill Square, Lychpit, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG24 8YY /
17 January 2011
/
PRITCHARD, Gillian Director (Active) 5 Hill Square, Lychpit, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG24 8YY September 1975 /
17 January 2011
British /
England
Accountant
PRITCHARD, Stephen John Director (Active) 5 Hill Square, Lychpit, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG24 8YY February 1972 /
17 January 2011
British /
Gb-Eng
It Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BASINGSTOKE
Post Code RG24 8YY
SIC Code 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ARCANAVISION LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000