ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Address:
39 Earlham Street, London, WC2H 9LT, England

ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07611221. The registration start date is April 20, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07611221
Company Name ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Registered Address 39 Earlham Street
London
WC2H 9LT
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-04-20
Account Category GROUP
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 18/05/2017
Returns Last Update 20/04/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/08/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/07/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Satisfied 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
63120 Web portals

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TRIALREACH LTD. 13/09/2016

Office Location

Address 39 EARLHAM STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9LT
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
DUNCANNON HOLDINGS LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London
MACKLIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London
PROVEN LEGACY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 39 Earlham Street, London
DRYDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London
LITCHFIELD MEDIA LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London
MONMOUTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London
RAPID CHARGE GRID LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London
BERINGEA LLP 39 Earlham Street, London
PROVEN PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London,
PROVEN ACQUISITION LIMITED 39 Earlham Street, London,

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CURRIE, David Scott Director (Active) 39 Earlham Street, London, England, WC2H 9LT August 1969 /
1 April 2014
British /
England
Company Director
FERGUSON, Malcolm Director (Active) 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT May 1987 /
5 February 2015
British /
England
Director
GRAIVER BRODSKY, Pablo Ezequiel Director (Active) 20 Kelsall Mews, Richmond, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW9 4BP May 1968 /
20 April 2011
Spanish /
United Kingdom
None
HEWETT, John Clinton Director (Active) Ryger House, 11 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RD December 1963 /
5 February 2015
British /
Uk
Director
LOVELL, Keith Director (Active) 39 Earlham Street, London, England, WC2H 9LT May 1962 /
22 September 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Cfo
MAYO, Jordan Director (Active) Ryger House, 11 Arlington Street, London, England, SW1A 1RD February 1981 /
5 February 2015
British /
England
Director
SOCHA, Pierre Robert Director (Active) 16 St. James's Street, London, England, SW1A 1ER February 1979 /
12 February 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Investment Manager
EPHRATI, Eithan Director (Resigned) 22 Upper Ground, London, England, SE1 9PD April 1960 /
28 June 2011
Israeli /
Israel
Director
VAN SOMEREN, Alexander Rupert Director (Resigned) 22 Upper Ground, London, England, SE1 9PD February 1965 /
29 June 2011
British /
United Kingdom
None

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2H 9LT
Category technologies
SIC Code 63120 - Web portals
Category + Posttown technologies + LONDON

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ANTIDOTE TECHNOLOGIES LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000