PAN ASIA RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Address:
2 Heap Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 7HR

PAN ASIA RESTAURANTS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07634325. The registration start date is May 16, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07634325
Company Name PAN ASIA RESTAURANTS LIMITED
Registered Address 2 Heap Bridge
Bury
Lancashire
BL9 7HR
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-05-16
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 13/06/2017
Returns Last Update 16/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 30/05/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 16/05/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LYS TWO LIMITED 07/12/2011

Office Location

Address 2 HEAP BRIDGE
Post Town BURY
County LANCASHIRE
Post Code BL9 7HR

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
AOSE LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
THE ALBANY COFFEE LOUNGE LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
TRINITY ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
MILLERS VEHICLE TRANSPORTERS LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
LDL HOLDINGS LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
ML LIVING (UK) LTD 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
EDGE SPORTS GROUP LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
EASY ST PERSONAL TRAINING LTD 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
PINNACLE LIVING FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 2 Heap Bridge, Bury
RGPD SERVICES LTD 2 Heap Bridge, Bury

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
YEUNG, Kui Keung Director (Active) 2 Heap Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 7HR September 1957 /
16 May 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Restauranteur
YEUNG, Lai Ha Secretary (Resigned) 2 Heap Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 7HR /
16 May 2011
/
YEUNG, Lai Ha Director (Resigned) 2 Heap Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 7HR October 1968 /
16 May 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Restauranteur

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BURY
Post Code BL9 7HR
Category restaurant
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company
Category + Posttown restaurant + BURY

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PAN ASIA RESTAURANTS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000