TALK TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD

Address:
32 Malvern Avenue, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA7 5LF

TALK TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07706512. The registration start date is July 15, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07706512
Company Name TALK TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD
Registered Address 32 Malvern Avenue
Bexleyheath
Kent
DA7 5LF
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-07-15
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 12/08/2016
Returns Last Update 15/07/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/07/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LEROCHE TRAINING LTD 07/03/2017

Office Location

Address 32 MALVERN AVENUE
Post Town BEXLEYHEATH
County KENT
Post Code DA7 5LF

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MJSI LTD 8 Malvern Avenue, Bexleyheath
ACE ATTIRE LIMITED 26 Malvern Avenue, Bexleyheath
O'ROURKE TRANSPORT LIMITED 2 Malvern Avenue, Bexleyheath
J.THOMPSON ELECTRICAL LIMITED 38 Malvern Avenue, Bexleyheath

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LINTON, Michelle Marie Director (Active) 32 Malvern Avenue, Bexleyheath, Kent, United Kingdom, DA7 5LF August 1969 /
15 July 2011
British /
England
It Trainer

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BEXLEYHEATH
Post Code DA7 5LF
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on TALK TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000