LOVE OF HIS GLORY

Address:
80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup, DA15 8TH, England

LOVE OF HIS GLORY is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07780288. The registration start date is September 20, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07780288
Company Name LOVE OF HIS GLORY
Registered Address c/o IJEOMA UCHENDU
80 Parish Gate Drive
Sidcup
DA15 8TH
England
Company Category PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-09-20
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 2018-06-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-09-30
Returns Due Date 2016-10-18
Returns Last Update 2015-09-20

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
94910 Activities of religious organizations

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LOVE OF GOD MINISTRIES LIMITED 2014-07-30

Office Location

Address 80 PARISH GATE DRIVE
Post Town SIDCUP
Post Code DA15 8TH
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
KEJAY LIMITED 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
FLORENCE B CONSULTS LTD 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
DOCTORAL TUTORS LIMITED 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
LIGHTCN CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD 80 Parish Gate Drive, Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
PATTON CONSULTANTS LTD 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
MAYFLOWER CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
BLUE MARINA CONSULTS LIMITED 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
VALUE LOGISTICS LIMITED 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
HERMITAGE OVERSEAS CORPORATION LTD 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup
EBY KAMSCO HEALTH CONSULT LIMITED 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ODINA, Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Dr Director (Active) Ijeoma Uchendu, 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup, England, DA15 8TH March 1972 /
30 September 2011
British /
England
Doctor
OKIKE, James Chukwuemeka Director (Active) Middle Lane Methodist Church Light Foot Road, Middle Lane, Hornsey, London, United Kingdom, N8 8NT October 1965 /
20 September 2011
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
Consultant
OKIKE, Rebecca Director (Active) Ijeoma Uchendu, 80 Parish Gate Drive, Sidcup, England, DA15 8TH September 1979 /
30 September 2011
British /
England
Academic Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town SIDCUP
Post Code DA15 8TH
SIC Code 94910 - Activities of religious organizations

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LOVE OF HIS GLORY.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000