TAMARA TRUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Address:
9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambourne, Cambs, CB23 6JN

TAMARA TRUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07784326. The registration start date is September 23, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07784326
Company Name TAMARA TRUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Registered Address 9 Caxton House
Broad Street
Cambourne
Cambs
CB23 6JN
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-09-23
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 2018-09-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-12-31
Returns Due Date 2016-10-21
Returns Last Update 2015-09-23

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TDA LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 2014-06-16

Office Location

Address 9 CAXTON HOUSE
BROAD STREET
Post Town CAMBOURNE
County CAMBS
Post Code CB23 6JN

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BEST4BUSINESS (TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS) LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Cambourne
SILKROAD EDTECH GROUP LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambridge
EMERALD ELECTRICAL LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambourne
CAMBRIDGE WILLS & LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Great Cambourne
GLOBAL GROWTH PARTNERS UK LTD 9 Caxton House, Cambourne
TDA PROBATE RESEARCH LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambridge
ATELIER CONTEMPORARY ART LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambridge
BEST4BUSINESS LIMITED 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambridge
RED DOT EVENTS LTD 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambourne

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BEST4BUSINESS LIMITED Secretary (Active) 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Great Cambourne, Cambridge, England, CB23 6JN /
1 January 2015
/
MOHABATY, Ramez Cyrus Director (Active) 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambourne, Cambs, CB23 6JN January 1973 /
1 January 2015
British /
England
Company Director
NAZERIAN, Ramona Director (Active) 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambourne, Cambs, England, CB23 6JN August 1966 /
1 July 2014
British /
England
Company Director
BEST4BUSINESS LIMITED Secretary (Resigned) 9 Caxton House, Broad Street Great Cambourne, Cambridge, England, CB23 6JN /
23 September 2011
/
CHINN, John Nicholas Mark Director (Resigned) 9 Caxton House, Broad Street, Cambourne, Cambs, England, CB23 6JN August 1972 /
1 July 2014
British /
England
Chartered Accountant
MOHABATY, Ramez Cyrus Director (Resigned) Knowledge Dock Business Centre, 4 University Way, London, United Kingdom, E16 2RD January 1973 /
23 September 2011
British /
England
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town CAMBOURNE
Post Code CB23 6JN
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on TAMARA TRUSSEAU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000