IMP4CT LTD

Address:
Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom

IMP4CT LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07792678. The registration start date is September 30, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07792678
Company Name IMP4CT LTD
Registered Address Merlin House
Brunel Road
Theale
Berkshire
RG7 4AB
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-09-30
Account Category UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 30/06/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/09/2017
Returns Due Date 28/10/2016
Returns Last Update 30/09/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/10/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 30/09/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MATA SUPPORT LIMITED 17/07/2014

Office Location

Address MERLIN HOUSE
BRUNEL ROAD
Post Town THEALE
County BERKSHIRE
Post Code RG7 4AB
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
AIDPLATFORM C/o. Skotkonung Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
MALOM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD Merlin House Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
TOUCHSTONE REVIEW LTD. Merlin House C/o. Skotkonung, Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
OXYGEN-ENERGI LTD 4 Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, England
ROB GODDARD LIMITED Asmec Centre Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
INTERNET CORP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED C/o Plan B Disaster Recovery Ltd Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB
INTELLIGENT TELEMATICS (EUROPE) LIMITED It House 9 Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, England
BUSINESS MENTORING LIMITED Asmec Centre Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
PROJECT LEX LTD 1a Commerce Park, Brunel Road, Theale, Reading, RG7 4AB, United Kingdom
EVOLUTION CBS LIMITED Asmec Centre Merlin House, Brunel Road, Theale, Berkshire, RG7 4AB

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AZIZ, Mudassar Director (Active) 26 Downland Road, Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN2 2RD March 1979 /
30 September 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Accountant
BURDEN, Clare Louise Director (Active) Suite 54 Wyvols Court, Basingstoke Road, Swallowfield, Reading, England, RG7 1WY May 1982 /
25 June 2015
British /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town THEALE
Post Code RG7 4AB
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on IMP4CT LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000