LONDON & HAMPSTEAD SERVICED OFFICES LIMITED

Address:
1 Golders Green Road, London, NW11 8DY

LONDON & HAMPSTEAD SERVICED OFFICES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07815836. The registration start date is October 19, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07815836
Company Name LONDON & HAMPSTEAD SERVICED OFFICES LIMITED
Registered Address 1 Golders Green Road
London
NW11 8DY
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-10-19
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 29
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 25/10/2017
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2015
Returns Due Date 08/09/2016
Returns Last Update 11/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 25/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 11/08/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LONDON & HAMPSTEAD SERVICED OFFICE LIMITED 25/10/2011

Office Location

Address 1 GOLDERS GREEN ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW11 8DY

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PROPJACK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1 Golders Green Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HAMMOND, Jody Secretary (Active) 28b, Hampstead High Street, Hampstead, London, United Kingdom, NW3 1QA /
6 March 2014
/
JACOBS, Sally Elaine Director (Active) 5 Caenwood Court, Hampstead Lane, London, Uk, N6 4RU July 1938 /
28 September 2015
British /
United Kingdom
None
DOHERTY, Marie Rose Secretary (Resigned) 140 Buckingham Palace Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1W 9SA /
19 October 2011
/
MILNE, Zoe Secretary (Resigned) 28b, Hampstead High Street, Hampstead, London, United Kingdom, NW3 1QA /
1 December 2011
/
JACOBS, Jack Leo Director (Resigned) 28b, Hampstead High Street, Hampstead, London, United Kingdom, NW3 1QA February 1936 /
19 October 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW11 8DY
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LONDON & HAMPSTEAD SERVICED OFFICES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000