MARK SOLUTIONS LTD

Address:
York House 13th Floor, Empire Way, Wembley, Middlesex, HA9 0PA

MARK SOLUTIONS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07859313. The registration start date is November 24, 2011. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07859313
Company Name MARK SOLUTIONS LTD
Registered Address c/o SANDRINGHAM OAK CONSULTANTS AND TRAINING LIMITED
York House 13th Floor
Empire Way
Wembley
Middlesex
HA9 0PA
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-11-24
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2016
Returns Due Date 22/12/2016
Returns Last Update 24/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 08/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 24/11/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
KAMRAN KAYANI TRADING AS MARK SOLUTIONS LTD 14/06/2013

Office Location

Address YORK HOUSE 13TH FLOOR
EMPIRE WAY
Post Town WEMBLEY
County MIDDLESEX
Post Code HA9 0PA

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BCS LONDON LIMITED C/o Braham Noble Denholm & Co. 10th Floor, York House, Empire Way, Wembley
COMPOSING COPY LLP C/o Braham Noble Denholm & Co York House, Empire Way, Wembley
CHAMPNEYS PROPERTIES LIMITED C/o Braham Noble Denholm & Co York House, Empire Way, Wembley
HEAVEN SPA ACTION LIMITED C/o Braham Noble Denholm & Co York House, Empire Way, Wembley
LIVING LIFE FULL LIMITED C/o Braham Noble Denholm & Co York House, Empire Way, Wembley
XEO SENSORS LIMITED York House, Empire Way, Wembley
HIREXTRA LIMITED Hirextra Limited, 14th Floor, York House, Empire Way, Wembley, London
1ST CALL DETECTIVES LTD Braham Noble Denholm & Co York House, Empire Way, Wembley
MY EURO CARS LTD C/o Bnd & Co, York House, Empire Way, Wembley
CLOUD 360 DEGREES LIMITED York House, 10th Floor, Empire Way, Wembley

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KAYANI, Kamran Director (Active) 145-157, St John Street, London, England, EC1V 4PW July 1967 /
24 November 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
KAYANI, Mahnoor Selen Director (Resigned) 145-157, St John Street, London, England, EC1V 4PW December 1993 /
24 November 2011
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA9 0PA
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MARK SOLUTIONS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000