PINK FISH CONSULTANCY LTD

Address:
Kiln Cottage, Oare, Hermitage, Berks, RG18 9SE, England

PINK FISH CONSULTANCY LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07879229. The registration start date is December 12, 2011. The current status is Liquidation.

Company Overview

Company Number 07879229
Company Name PINK FISH CONSULTANCY LTD
Registered Address Kiln Cottage
Oare
Hermitage
Berks
RG18 9SE
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Liquidation
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2011-12-12
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 2016-09-30
Accounts Last Update 2014-12-31
Returns Due Date 2017-02-18
Returns Last Update 2016-01-21

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
IPONT UK LTD 2014-03-10

Office Location

Address KILN COTTAGE
OARE
Post Town HERMITAGE
County BERKS
Post Code RG18 9SE
Country ENGLAND

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
YOUNG, Matthew James Director (Active) Kiln Cottage, Oare, Hermitage, Berks, England, RG18 9SE November 1975 /
12 December 2011
British /
England
Director
FORD, Simon Andrew Director (Resigned) Tyburn House, Station Road, Oakington, Cambridge, England, CB24 3AH March 1968 /
13 August 2012
British /
Great Britain
Sales Director
FORD, Simon Andrew Director (Resigned) 28 Shalbourne Close, Hungerford, United Kingdom, RG17 0QH March 1968 /
12 December 2011
British /
Great Britain
Sales Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HERMITAGE
Post Code RG18 9SE
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on PINK FISH CONSULTANCY LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000