P&M PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address:
39 Far Meadow Way, Emsworth, PO10 7PA

P&M PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 07986721. The registration start date is March 12, 2012. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 07986721
Company Name P&M PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Address 39 Far Meadow Way
Emsworth
PO10 7PA
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2012-03-12
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 28/04/2017
Returns Last Update 31/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 31/03/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
P&M PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06/12/2013

Office Location

Address 39 FAR MEADOW WAY
Post Town EMSWORTH
Post Code PO10 7PA

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
INFODATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 39 Far Meadow Way, Emsworth

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
STRIDE, Margaret Edith Director (Active) 39 Far Meadow Way, Emsworth, England, PO10 7PA June 1963 /
12 March 2012
British /
England
Company Director
STRIDE, Philip Maurice Director (Active) 39 Far Meadow Way, Emsworth, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO10 7PA March 1960 /
16 August 2012
British /
England
None

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town EMSWORTH
Post Code PO10 7PA
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on P&M PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000