SOSA DANCE LTD

Address:
17 17 Barley Close, Stratford-upon-avon, Warwickshire, CV37 0EH, England

SOSA DANCE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08019774. The registration start date is April 4, 2012. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08019774
Company Name SOSA DANCE LTD
Registered Address 17 17 Barley Close
Stratford-upon-avon
Warwickshire
CV37 0EH
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2012-04-04
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 2018-01-31
Accounts Last Update 2016-04-30
Returns Due Date 2017-05-02
Returns Last Update 2016-04-04

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
90010 Performing arts

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MRS B'S BEAUTY LTD 2012-10-29

Office Location

Address 17 17 BARLEY CLOSE
Post Town STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
County WARWICKSHIRE
Post Code CV37 0EH
Country ENGLAND

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BARROW, Katy Director (Active) 19 Broad Street, Warwick, England, CV34 4LT June 1978 /
4 April 2012
British /
England
Dancing & Beauty

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
Post Code CV37 0EH
SIC Code 90010 - Performing arts

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SOSA DANCE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000