EARLSWOOD HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address:
Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 0SX, England

EARLSWOOD HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08130321. The registration start date is July 4, 2012. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08130321
Company Name EARLSWOOD HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Address Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews
4 Gatton Park Road
Reigate
Surrey
RH2 0SX
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2012-07-04
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 30/04/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 01/08/2016
Returns Last Update 04/07/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 09/08/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 26/07/2017
Mortgage Charges 5
Mortgage Outstanding 5

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68209 Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
81100 Combined facilities support activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
JASON VINCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 16/06/2015

Office Location

Address OAK VIEW BARN LODGE FARM MEWS
4 GATTON PARK ROAD
Post Town REIGATE
County SURREY
Post Code RH2 0SX
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
EARLSWOOD PROPERTY & CONSULTANCY LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
MAPLE ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
SOUTHCOTE ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
EARLSWOOD HOMES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
LODGE FARM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
PRIORY ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
PINE GARDENS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
WANDLE MILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
BEADLES LANE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate
CHAMELEON BLOCK MANAGEMENT LIMITED Oak View Barn Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
VINCE, Jason Paul Director (Active) Oak View Barn, Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 0SX August 1974 /
10 July 2012
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
VINCE, Louisa Director (Active) Oak View Barn, Lodge Farm Mews, 4 Gatton Park Road, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 0SX December 1976 /
13 March 2013
British /
England
Consultant
STEPHENS, Graham Robertson Director (Resigned) 16 Churchill Way, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF10 2DX January 1950 /
4 July 2012
British /
United Kingdom
Company Formation Agent

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town REIGATE
Post Code RH2 0SX
SIC Code 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on EARLSWOOD HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000