YUKTI LIMITED

Address:
118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP

YUKTI LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08168108. The registration start date is August 3, 2012. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 08168108
Company Name YUKTI LIMITED
Registered Address 118 Aigburth Road
Liverpool
L17 7BP
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2012-08-03
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/08/2017
Returns Due Date 12/12/2016
Returns Last Update 14/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 28/11/2017
Confirmation Statement Last Update 14/11/2016
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56101 Licensed restaurants

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HILLMOOR PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 07/12/2012

Office Location

Address 118 AIGBURTH ROAD
Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L17 7BP

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
AIGBURTH GAS LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
OSKAR BUILDERS LIMITED 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
FRESH CORNER LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
RAVENBEECH LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
IDB CONSULTANTS LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
MARCIN BUILDING LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
A.I.T GLOBAL LIMITED 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
MESUT EREN LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
R & R RETAIL (NW) LTD 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom
ARTISANE LIMITED 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, L17 7BP, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ARCHCHUNAN, Rajamalini Director (Active) 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, England, L17 7BP November 1966 /
14 November 2012
British /
United Kingdom
Director
ARCHCHUNAN, Thangarajah Director (Active) 118 Aigburth Road, Liverpool, England, L17 7BP December 1964 /
14 November 2012
British /
United Kingdom
Director
JACOBS, Yomtov Eliezer Director (Resigned) 1st, Floor, 47 Bury New Road Prestwich, Manchester, England, M25 9JY October 1970 /
3 August 2012
British /
England
Company Formation Agent

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L17 7BP
SIC Code 56101 - Licensed restaurants

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on YUKTI LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000