BESTZON UK LTD

Address:
Unit 1 Alexandra Road, Red Lion Court, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW3 1JS

BESTZON UK LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08291959. The registration start date is November 13, 2012. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08291959
Company Name BESTZON UK LTD
Registered Address Unit 1 Alexandra Road
Red Lion Court
Hounslow
Middlesex
TW3 1JS
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2012-11-13
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 11
Accounts Due Date 31/08/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/11/2016
Returns Due Date 11/12/2016
Returns Last Update 13/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 15/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 01/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
35110 Production of electricity

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TRADEZON LIMITED 14/01/2013

Office Location

Address UNIT 1 ALEXANDRA ROAD
RED LION COURT
Post Town HOUNSLOW
County MIDDLESEX
Post Code TW3 1JS

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
REGENT VAT LTD Unit 5 Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow
FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY EMIRATES LTD Unit 5, 2nd Floor,red Lion Court, Alaxandra Road, Hounslow
BECZKA POLISH RESTAURANT LTD 5 Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow
GLOBAL OIL TECHNOLOGIES LTD 4 Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow
GLOBAL SPORTS VENTURES LTD Unit 5, 2nd Floor Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow
THAMESGATE RECRUITMENT LTD Unit 5, 2nd Floor,red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow
CARE & FAMILY SOLUTIONS LTD Unit 5 Ground Floor Red Lion Court, Alexandar Road, Hounslow
UPSSKILLING BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LTD Unit 5 2nd Flr Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow
INTERCONNECT CHAUFFEURS LTD Unit 5, 2nd Floor,red Lion Court, Alaxandra Road, Hounslow
LAWISE SOLICITORS LTD 1st Floor, Unit 6, Red Lion Court, Alexandra Road, Hounslow

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ANDORFUL, Richard Director (Active) Unit 1, Alexandra Road, Red Lion Court, Hounslow, Middlesex, England, TW3 1JS October 1973 /
13 November 2012
British /
England
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HOUNSLOW
Post Code TW3 1JS
SIC Code 35110 - Production of electricity

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BESTZON UK LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000